- Zaglebie Lubin B vs Wisla Pulawy- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Gyori Dozsa (W) vs Szekszard UFC (W)- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Newcastle United vs Brighton Hove Albion- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- AFC Bournemouth vs Brentford- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Everton vs Sheffield United- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- West Ham United vs Luton Town- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Wolves vs Crystal Palace- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Livingston vs Saint Johnstone- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Ross County vs Motherwell- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Saint Mirren vs Kilmarnock- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Heart of Midlothian vs Dundee- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- AC Oulu vs Gnistan Helsinki- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- SD Tarazona vs Sabadell- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- SSV Jeddeloh vs SC Spelle-Venhaus- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Hamilton Academical vs Alloa Athletic- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Inverness vs Montrose- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Stirling Albion vs Dumbarton- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Peterhead vs Spartans- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- FC Rosengard vs Ljungskile- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Vasalunds IF vs AFC Eskilstuna- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- FC Stockholm Internazionale vs FBK Karlstad- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Ranheim IL vs Egersunds IK- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Asane Fotball vs Start Kristiansand- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Aalesund FK vs Valerenga- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Bryne vs Mjondalen IF- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Moss vs Stabaek- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Sogndal vs Sandnes Ulf- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Lyn Oslo vs Levanger FK- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Kongsvinger vs Raufoss- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Notodden FK vs Flekkeroy IL- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Eik-Tonsberg vs Jerv- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- FK Arendal vs Kvik Halden- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Arsenal Tula vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Hutnik Krakow vs Lech II Poznan- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Akranes vs Vestri- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Slutsksakhar Slutsk- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Suduva vs Dziugas Telsiai- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Arda vs Botev Plovdiv- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
- Teuta Durres vs KS Dinamo Tirana- 2024-05-11 14:00:00
Prialit Reutov vs FC Sergiev Posad 5 - 3 May 15 2019
via: Matches
Keramik Balashika vs Prialit Reutov 3 - 1 May 29 2019
via: Matches
Prialit Reutov vs Letnii Dozhdik 4 - 1 Nov 01 2017
via: Matches
Prialit Reutov vs FK Zenit Moskva 0 - 0 Apr 18 2018
via: Matches
Prialit Reutov vs Vityaz Podolsk 2 - 1 Jun 15 2019
via: Matches
Sportakademklub Moscow vs Spartak Moscow Youth 0 - 4 Jun 30 2023
via: Matches
Sportakademklub Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Jun 15 2016
via: Matches
SSh-75 vs Sportakademklub Moscow 1 - 2 May 22 2018
via: Matches